首页 > 产品中心 > 熔拉型产品

客服中心

电话: +86-769 28337151   +86-769 28337215
传真: +86-769 23322846
业务部:sales@ruik-tech.com
技术部:tech@ruik-tech.com
           
熔拉型产品
名称:1x2 Fused Type WDM-1550/980
访问 : 2102次







产品详情

Fused Type WDM-1550/980

Features

Applications

         Low Polarization Dependent Loss

         Testing Instruments

         High Isolation

         Fiber Laser

         Low Insertion Loss

         EDFA

         High stability & Reliability

         Fiber Sensor

Specifications

Parameter

Unit

Value

Grade

Grade P

Grade A

Type

/

980nm/1550nm or 980nm/1590nm

Operating Bandwidth

nm

±15

Max. Insertion Loss

dB

0.25

0.35

Max. Polarization Dependent Loss

dB

0.10

0.15

Min, Isolation

dB

20

18

Min. Directivity

dB

55

Max. Return Loss

dB

50

Max. Optical Power(CW)

mW

500

Fiber Type

-

Hi1060 or Hi1060 flex

Package Dimension

mm

φ3*60(bare fiber,0.9mm loose tube),

90*20*10(0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm loose tube)

Operating Temperature

-40~+85

Storage Temperature

-40~+85

For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower

Ordering Information

    FUWDM-1111-2-333-456-777

1111

-Wavelength:

9815=980nm/1550nm

2

-Type:

1=1x2

333

-Fiber type

004=Hi1060 fiber

4

-Package Dimension:

0=φ3.0x54mm

5

-Pigtail type:

0=250μm bare fiber, 1=900μm loose tube, 2=2.0mm loose tube, 3=3.0mm loose tube

6

-Fiber length:

0=0.8m,1=1m

777

-Connector type:

0=FC/UPC,1=FC/APC,2=SC/UPC,3=SC/APC,4=LC/UPC,5=LC/APC

瑞凯通讯科技有限公司
地址:中国东莞东城区温塘祠下工业区1路39号兆和工业园A栋4楼
电话: +86-769 28337151   +86-769 28337215
传真: +86-769 23322846
业务部:sales@@ruik-tech.com
技术部:tech@@ruik-tech.com
网址:www.ruik-tech.com
           
热门标签: 保偏光纤循环器  保偏光纤耦合器  保偏熔断耦合器  高功率光纤隔离器  保偏光纤组合器  跳线泵激光保护器  内嵌偏光镜  保偏光纤元件  保偏PLC  保偏 CWDM/DWDM 光纤电流传感器(FOCT) 高功率光纤组件  保偏光纤衰减器(VOA) PM光开关
版权 © 2018 瑞凯通讯科技有限公司   粤ICP备17056573号

在线
客服

在线客服服务时间:9:00-18:00

选择下列客服马上在线沟通:

客服
热线

0769-28337151
7*24小时客服服务热线

关注
微信

关注官方网站
TOP